Sun, Mar 25th, 2018

ALOHA REGION JUNIOR BEACH SERIES

Aloha Region - USAV

WAIKIKI QUEEN'S BEACH
Honolulu, HI 96813

 

Boys 12U

Boys 18U

Girls 16U

1stFENTON/MCGRATHCecilia Fenton
LAURIE MCGRATH
184.0
2ndIKENAGA/MURAOKAALYSSA MURAOKA
TAYLI IKENAGA
179.0
3rdKAMAKEEAINA/MAMIZUKAKeaupunilani Kamakeeaina
Serenity Mamizuka
175.0
3rdRUSSELL/SNIFFENAmy Russell
Mileina Sniffen
175.0
5thSTAMMBERGER/CORALLEAnnika Stammberger
Jesee Coralle
166.0
5thHAMAOKA/CHUNGMAYA HAMAOKA
Kemi Chung
166.0
5thPACKER/BARDOUCHEJORDAN BARDOUCHE
KANANIMAULOA PACKER
166.0
5thTANAKA/NIHIPALIJAYLYNN NIHIPALI
DARCIE TANAKA
166.0
9thDENIS/HOPEAU-LAMPITOCBrynn Denis
Brynne Hopeau-lampitoc
147.0
9thCARREIRA/RADOVANJuliana Carreira
Elsa Radovan
147.0
9thRAPING/YAMAMOTOJESSICA YAMAMOTO
Arianna Raping
147.0
9thSLAUGHTER/LIUAZOE SLAUGHTER
Kalamela Liua
147.0
9thKURATANI/BOMBIOMADISON GOMBIO
Kyrah Kuratani
147.0
9thNAKATA/HARARachel Nakata
Kaylyn Hara
147.0
9thMADELO/THORNBURYEireen-dale Madelo
Annabella Thornbury
147.0
9thHOAPILI/PEKELOMelia Hoapili
Jaycie Pekelo
147.0
17thARMSTEAD-LEHTI/WILLIAMSRoosa Armstead-lehti
Madison Williams
110.0
17thCHUNG/GAOTEOTECalia Chung
Titilua Gaoteote
110.0
17thNAGATA/GOOCate Nagata
Alysia Goo
110.0
17thFUKUSHIMA/GARCIAJANA FUKUSHIMA
Madison Garcia
110.0
17thONITSUKA/ALMAREZTru Onitsuka
Cloie Almarez
110.0

Boys 14U

Girls 12U

1stMIYASAKI/DEPONTEJaci Miyasaki
Haylee Deponte
58.0
2ndDEUCHAR/MARUMOTOElla Deuchar
Haumea Marumoto
57.0
3rdLLOYD/AHOKOVIAVA AHOKOVI
PIIALOHA LLOYD
55.0
4thCHILLINGWORTH/MCGUINNKawena Chillingworth
Jade Mcguinn
54.0

Girls 18U

1stCOWELL/CONNORChandler Cowell
Ella Connor
160.0
2ndBATES/KEKOOLANIANGELENE-TORI KEKOOLANI
KASSIDY BATES
156.0
3rdSAMBUENO/ADOLPHOLINDSEY ADOLPHO
Sydnie Sambueno
152.0
3rdBORGE/HOOKANOCherish Borge
Tiari Hookano
152.0
5thBARRETT/SINGLEHURSTLouise Singlehurst
Love Barrett
144.0
5thEGDAMIN/YOSHIMURAEMILY YOSHIMURA
Amiyah Egdamin
144.0
5thDARNELL/COLLINGBailey Darnell
Vanessa Colling
144.0

Boys 16U

1stTUNE/PINKXANDER PINK
AIDAN TUNE
120.0
2ndMARUMOTO/HAINENOA HAINE
Makua Marumoto
117.0
3rdRUSSELL/RUSSELLWilliam (tyler) Russell
Frank (thomas) Russell
114.0
4thBOWER/AU YUENKEEGAN AU YUEN
Teke Bower
111.0
5thSHIRAISHI/WILCOXKainalu Shiraishi
Myles Wilcox
108.0

Girls 14U

1stOKANO/CLARKESamantha Okano
Indigo Clarke
99.0
2ndBOTHOF/ROBERTS-NAVARROKELSIE BOTHOF
Senna Roberts-navarro
97.0
3rdLOUI/CLARKEHIE LOUI
Phoenix Clarke
94.0
4thCHUN/DEUCHARKassidy Chun
Logan Deuchar
92.0
5thWATSON/HAUANIO LOREKalei Watson
Ryan Anuhea Hauanio Lore
89.0
6thFIASEU/HAWKINSGrace Fiaseu
Gennezia Hawkins
87.0
7thRAMOS-KAULA/HARADA-KAKUTehya Ramos-kaula
Raina Harada-kaku
84.0
7thSTEVENS/KAUWELOAHailey Kauweloa
Talayah Stevens
84.0