Sat, Apr 21st, 2018

ALOHA REGION JUNIOR BEACH SERIES

Aloha Region - USAV

WAIKIKI QUEEN'S BEACH
HONOLULU, HI 96813

 

Boys 12U

1stSMITH/AKANAKANALU AKANA
ELIJAH SMITH
58.0
2ndMADDEN/BAKEREmerson Baker
Reiter Madden
57.0
3rdNEITHAMMER/NAKAOWilliam Niethammer
Shaun Nakao
55.0
3rdMARUMOTO/KIKUCHIKahikina Marumoto
Tyson Kikuchi
55.0

Boys 18U

Girls 16U

1stIKENAGA/MURAOKAALYSSA MURAOKA
TAYLI IKENAGA
164.0
2ndFONOIMOANA/SLAUGHTERZOE SLAUGHTER
Mary Fonoimoana
160.0
3rdMAMIZUKA/KAMAKEEAINAKeaupunilani Kamakeeaina
Serenity Mamizuka
156.0
3rdCLARKE/OKANOSAMANTHA OKANO
Indigo Clarke
156.0
5thSNIFFEN/RUSSELLAmy Russell
Mileina Sniffen
148.0
5thNIHIPALI/NIHIPALIJAYLYNN NIHIPALI
Tiana Nihipali
148.0
5thBAKER/POLVERARIAlly Polverari
Malina Baker
148.0
5thWACKER/FENTONCecilia Fenton
ALEXA WACKER
148.0
9thRADOVAN/THORNBURYAnnabella Thornbury
Elsa Radovan
131.0
9thAIWOHI/RONOLOKylee Aiwohi
Shaylee-ann Ronolo
131.0
9thTANAKA/TAUANUUDARCIE TANAKA
Precious Tauanuu
131.0
9thKURATANI/GOMBIOMADISON GOMBIO
Kyrah Kuratani
131.0
9thONITSUKA/CHUNGCalia Chung
Tru Onitsuka
131.0
9thWRIGHT/MADELOEireen-dale Madelo
Genesis Wright
131.0
9thNAGATA/ALMAREZCate Nagata
Cloie Almarez
131.0
9thCARREIRA/KAMALANIJuliana Carreira
Kianalei Kamalani
131.0

Boys 14U

1stRUSSELL/RUSSELLWilliam (tyler) Russell
Frank (thomas) Russell
102.0
2ndTUNE/PINKXANDER PINK
AIDAN TUNE
99.0
3rdBOWER/AU YUENKEEGAN AU YUEN
Teke Bower
97.0
3rdTHOMPSON/SIMMONSKEAUKAIOKAIWI THOMPSON
Braydon Simmons
97.0
5thROMANOWSKI/ROMANOWSKIROMAN (KALA) ROMANOWSKI
VAN (KEKAI) ROMANOWSKI
92.0
5thSHIRAISHI/WILCOXKAINALU SHIRAISHI
Myles Wilcox
92.0
5thHIRAHARA/NAPUELA-AH YEEKANA'I NAPUELUA-AH YEE
La'iakeaoaloaliilani Hirahara
92.0
5thFONOIMOANA/NIUBrock Fonoimoana
Shaun Niu
92.0
9thDUDGEON/BADHAMAlexander Dudgeon
Brody Badham
82.0

Girls 12U

1stAHOKOVI/MORIWAKIAVA AHOKOVI
Kahealani Moriwaki
58.0
2ndDEUCHAR/WELLSElla Deuchar
Nola Wells
57.0
3rdCHILLINGWORTH/MCGUINNKawena Chillingworth
Jade Mcguinn
55.0
4thBIONDI/MARUMOTOMakena Biondi
Haumea Marumoto
54.0

Girls 18U

1stGREENE/GABRIELSAVANA GREENE
JHENNA GABRIEL
155.0
2ndBATES/HILLIARDKASSIDY BATES
Amalia Hilliard
151.0
3rdADOLPHO/SAMBUENOLINDSEY ADOLPHO
Sydnie Sambueno
147.0
3rdKEKOOLANI/BURNETTANGELENE-TORI KEKOOLANI
RYANNE BURNETT
147.0
5thSKIEF/SKIEFSKIEF RILEY
SKIEF JORDAN
140.0
5thBORGE/HOOKANOCherish Borge
Tiari Hookano
140.0

Boys 16U

1stHAINE/ANDERSENLARS ANDERSEN
RILEY HAINE
112.0
2ndDEUCHAR/BIONDILUCAS BIONDI
Jack Deuchar
109.0
3rdMARUMOTO/HAINENOA HAINE
Makua Marumoto
106.0

Girls 14U

1stCLARKE/LOUIHIE LOUI
Phoenix Clarke
108.0
2ndKAHAHAWAI/WILLIAMSDevin Kahahawai
Lucky-rose Williams
105.0
3rdMERRIFIELD/VAIOLEITaylor Merrifield
Melie Vaioleti
103.0
3rdCHUN/ERICKSONKassidy Chun
Emi Erickson
103.0
5thTAUTUA'A/IOSUAHaiti Tautua'a
Isabelle Iosua
97.0
5thBOTHOF/ROBERTS-NAVARROKELSIE BOTHOF
SENNA ROBERTS-NAVARRO
97.0
5thOKI/DAVISJasmine Oki
Matilyn Davis
97.0
5thHAUANIO LORE/WATSONKalei Watson
Ryan Anuhea Hauanio Lore
97.0
9thIOSUA/MAMIZUKAHalia Iosua
Madison Mamizuka
86.0
9thCARO/MIYACHICASEY CARO
Alyssa Miyachi
86.0
9thFIASEU/HAWKINSGrace Fiaseu
Gennezia Hawkins
86.0