Sun, May 6th, 2018

ALOHA REGION JUNIOR BEACH SERIES

Aloha Region - USAV

WAIKIKI QUEEN'S BEACH
HONOLULU, HI 96813

 

Boys 12U

1stCHUN/KAHAHAWAIMatthew Chun
Cain Kahahawai
60.0
2ndERICKSON/COSMAHUNTER ERICKSON
Justice (kekama) Cosma
59.0
3rdNAKAO/NIETHAMMERWilliam Niethammer
Shaun Nakao
57.0
4thSHAPIRO/WITTENBERGCharlie Shapiro
Tai Wittenberg
56.0
5thPORTER/ERICKSONCameron Porter
Finn Erickson
54.0

Girls 12U

1stMARUMOTO/DEUCHARElla Deuchar
Haumea Marumoto
62.0
2ndSANTIAGO/KAMAKanoe Santiago
Zienna Kama
60.0
3rdMORIWAKI/ALDEGUERTiahna Aldeguer
Kahealani Moriwaki
59.0
3rdWELLS/CHILLINGWORTHKawena Chillingworth
Nola Wells
59.0
5thNEES/NAISHJamie Nees
Christina Naish
56.0
5thDUFF/BROWNAnderson (andie) Duff
Isabelle Brown (mk)
56.0

Girls 18U

1stBATES/SLAUGHTERKASSIDY BATES
ZOE SLAUGHTER
170.0
2ndBURNETT/KEKOOLANIANGELENE-TORI KEKOOLANI
RYANNE BURNETT
166.0
3rdPORTER/SATOSHYLA SATO
Emma Porter
162.0
3rdBORGE/HOOKANOCherish Borge
Tiari Hookano
162.0
5thSNIFFEN/LEUTENEKERSevilla Leuteneker
Mileina Sniffen
153.0
5thCARO/CAROCASEY CARO
Ashley Caro
153.0
5thSINGLEHURST/BARRETTLouise Singlehurst
Love Barrett
153.0
5thSAMBUENO/ADOLPHOLINDSEY ADOLPHO
Sydnie Sambueno
153.0
9thYOSHIMURA/THORNBURYEMILY YOSHIMURA
Annabella Thornbury
136.0

Boys 14U

1stPINK/TUNEXANDER PINK
AIDAN TUNE
99.0
2ndROMANOWSKI/ROMANOWSKIROMAN (KALA) ROMANOWSKI
VAN (KEKAI) ROMANOWSKI
97.0
3rdCONNOR/THOMPSONKEAUKAIOKAIWI THOMPSON
Luca Connor
94.0
3rdVAN DELDEN/EVELETHLev Van Delden
Ian Eveleth
94.0
5thKADOWOKI/KAUPUElijah Kadowoki
Jaydon Kaupu
89.0
5thBOWER/AU YUENKEEGAN AU YUEN
Teke Bower
89.0
5thNAPUELUA-AH YEE/HIRAHARAKANA'I NAPUELUA-AH YEE
La'iakeaoaloaliilani Hirahara
89.0
8thRUSSELL/RUSSELLWilliam (tyler) Russell
Frank (thomas) Russell
82.0

Girls 14U

1stCLARKE/CLARKEPhoenix Clarke
Indigo Clarke
102.0
2ndOKANO/LOUISAMANTHA OKANO
HIE LOUI
99.0
3rdERICKSON/CHUNKassidy Chun
Emi Erickson
97.0
3rdBOTHOF/ROBERTS-NAVARROKELSIE BOTHOF
SENNA ROBERTS-NAVARRO
97.0
5thJARDINE/JENKINSIsabella Jardine
Luca Jenkins
92.0
5thDEVEREUX/PONDTia Devereux
Lahela Pond
92.0
5thAHOKOVI/KRUGAVA AHOKOVI
LELEAPAOO KRUG
92.0
5thHARADA-KAKU/RAMOS-KAULATehya Ramos-kaula
Raina Harada-kaku
92.0
9thIOSUA/MAMIZUKAHalia Iosua
Madison Mamizuka
82.0

Boys 18U

1stAEA/SAFFERYCRUSE AEA
MATT SAFFERY
155.0
2ndDEUCHAR/ANDERSENLARS ANDERSEN
Jack Deuchar
151.0
3rdHAINE/HAINENOA HAINE
RILEY HAINE
147.0
3rdJOHNSON/MATSUBANathaniel Johnson
Trent Matsuba
147.0
5thMIYAZAWA/KANEAIAKALAREYN MIYAZAWA
Makoa Kaneaiakala
140.0
5thMARUMOTO/MARUMOTOMakua Marumoto
Kahikina Marumoto
140.0

Girls 16U

1stMCGRATH/FENTONCecilia Fenton
LAURIE MCGRATH
156.0
2ndIKENAGA/MURAOKAALYSSA MURAOKA
TAYLI IKENAGA
152.0
3rdKAMAKEEAINA/MAMIZUKAKeaupunilani Kamakeeaina
Serenity Mamizuka
148.0
3rdMATIAS/WACKERALEXA WACKER
Jaclyn Matias
148.0
5thCHUNG/HAMAOKAMAYA HAMAOKA
Kemi Chung
140.0
5thRADOVAN/RUSSELLAmy Russell
Elsa Radovan
140.0
5thNISHIMURA/CONNORMegan Nishimura
Ella Connor
140.0
5thDENIS/HOPEAU-LAMPITOCBrynn Denis
Brynne Hopeau-lampitoc
140.0
9thBARDOUCHE/PACKERJORDAN BARDOUCHE
KANANIMAULOA PACKER
125.0
9thYIM/NAKATARachel Nakata
Madison Yim
125.0
9thWILLIAMS/ARMSTEAD-LEHTIRoosa Armstead-lehti
Madison Williams
125.0
9thRAPING/ROSARIOArianna Raping
Izabel Rosario
125.0
9thNIHIPALI/NIHIPALIJAYLYNN NIHIPALI
Tiana Nihipali
125.0
9thLUND/HOOKANONicole Lund
Tehani Hookano
125.0