Sun, Jun 3rd, 2018

ALOHA REGION JUNIOR BEACH SERIES

Aloha Region - USAV

WAIKIKI QUEEN'S BEACH
HONOLULU, HI 96815

 

Boys 12U

1stAKANA/SMITHKANALU AKANA
ELIJAH SMITH
56.0
2ndNIETHAMMER/NAKAOWilliam Niethammer
Shaun Nakao
55.0
3rdCHUN/ERICKSONHUNTER ERICKSON
Matthew Chun
53.0

Girls 14U

1stCHUN/ERICKSONKassidy Chun
Emi Erickson
105.0
2ndOKANO/LOUISAMANTHA OKANO
HIE LOUI
102.0
3rdROBERTS-NAVARRO/BOTHOFKELSIE BOTHOF
SENNA ROBERTS-NAVARRO
100.0
3rdHAWKINS/FIASEUGrace Fiaseu
Gennezia Hawkins
100.0
5thOKI/DAVISJasmine Oki
Matilyn Davis
95.0
5thPUA/SAELUAZOEY-ANN PUA
JODI SAELUA
95.0
5thMIOI/KAOPUIKIAnastaysha Mioi
Harley Kaopuiki
95.0
5thHAUANIO LORE/VAIMAONARyan Anuhea Hauanio Lore
Penina-taima Vaimaona
95.0
9thHARADA-KAKU/RAMOS-KAULATehya Ramos-kaula
Raina Harada-kaku
84.0
9thIOSUA/MAMIZUKAHalia Iosua
Madison Mamizuka
84.0

Boys 14U

1stPINK/TUNEXANDER PINK
AIDAN TUNE
96.0
2ndBOWER/AU YUENKEEGAN AU YUEN
Teke Bower
94.0
3rdROMANOWSKI/ROMANOWSKIROMAN (KALA) ROMANOWSKI
VAN (KEKAI) ROMANOWSKI
91.0
3rdHIRAHARA/HAINERILEY HAINE
La'iakeaoaloaliilani Hirahara
91.0
5thCLINI/NAKAOEMANUELE (KAHALE) CLINI
Cade Nakao
86.0
5thRUSSELL/RUSSELLWilliam (tyler) Russell
Frank (thomas) Russell
86.0
5thWILCOX/SHIRAISHIKAINALU SHIRAISHI
Myles Wilcox
86.0

Girls 16U

1stMURAOKA/IKENAGAALYSSA MURAOKA
TAYLI IKENAGA
148.0
2ndMATIAS/SLAUGHTERZOE SLAUGHTER
Jaclyn Matias
144.0
3rdRUSSELL/RADOVANAmy Russell
Elsa Radovan
141.0
3rdMAMIZUKA/KAMAKEEAINAKeaupunilani Kamakeeaina
Serenity Mamizuka
141.0
5thWILLIAMS/KAUWELOAHailey Kauweloa
Madison Williams
133.0
5thHOPEAU-LAMPITOC/DENISBrynn Denis
Brynne Hopeau-lampitoc
133.0
5thSTAMMBERGER/CORALLEAnnika Stammberger
Jesee Coralle
133.0
5thHOOKANO/LUNDNicole Lund
Tehani Hookano
133.0
9thKAUWELOA/CABACUNGANDaizlynn Cabacungan
Sierra Kauweloa
118.0
9thNAKATA/YIMRachel Nakata
Madison Yim
118.0
9thPACKER/BARDOUCHEJORDAN BARDOUCHE
KANANIMAULOA PACKER
118.0
9thHORIKAMI/RAMILOLEEZA ANN HORIKAMI
Destiny Ramilo
118.0

Girls 12U

1stDEPONTE/MIYASAKIJaci Miyasaki
Haylee Deponte
72.0
2ndMORIWAKI/AHOKOVIAVA AHOKOVI
Kahealani Moriwaki
70.0
3rdESTRADA-MORSE/HADDENMia Estrada-morse
Mandy Hadden
68.0
3rdASUNCION/TOVOAnae Asuncion
Ahleejah Tovo
68.0
5thSANTIAGO/KAMAKanoe Santiago
Zienna Kama
65.0
5thCHILLINGWORTH/MCGUINNKawena Chillingworth
Jade Mcguinn
65.0
5thFUJISHIMA/MILLERAlyssa Mae Fujishima
Lauren Miller
65.0
5thHAYASHIBARA/ARQUETTEAdrianna Arquette
Miya Hayashibara
65.0
9thMARUMOTO/BIONDIMakena Biondi
Haumea Marumoto
58.0
9thFUKUMOTO/PEREZNatalie Fukumoto
Hokulani Perez
58.0
9thHALL/HALLMarion Hall
Gabrielle Hall
58.0

Girls 18U

1stFENTON/KEKOOLANIANGELENE-TORI KEKOOLANI
Cecilia Fenton
160.0
2ndNICHOLS/KEALAJORDYN NICHOLS
Kaehukai Keala
156.0
3rdBORGE/HOOKANOCherish Borge
Tiari Hookano
152.0
3rdBURNETT/ADOLPHORYANNE BURNETT
LINDSEY ADOLPHO
152.0
5thCOLLING/DARNELLBailey Darnell
Vanessa Colling
144.0
5thSATO/PORTERSHYLA SATO
Emma Porter
144.0
5thTAYLOR/CAROAshley Caro
Kaili Taylor
144.0