Sat, Jan 5th, 2019

ALOHA REGION JUNIOR BEACH SERIES

Aloha Region - USAV

WAIKIKI QUEEN'S BEACH
HONOLULU, HI 96815

 

Boys 12U

1stKikuchi/Van KurenTyson Kikuchi
Brayden Van Kuren
58.0
2ndPorter/EricksonCameron Porter
Finn Erickson
57.0
3rdMarumoto/NiethammerKahikina Marumoto
Michael Niethammer
55.0
3rdMcmanus/ClarkSean (kala) Clark
Dylan Mcmanus
55.0

Boys 18U

1stPINK/SuzumotoXANDER PINK
Shea Suzumoto
140.0
2ndHAINE/HAINENOA HAINE
RILEY HAINE
137.0
3rdBIONDI/ANDERSENLARS ANDERSEN
LUCAS BIONDI
133.0

Girls 16U

1stConnor/LOUIHIE LOUI
Ella Connor
152.0
2ndOKANO/ClarkeSAMANTHA OKANO
Indigo Clarke
148.0
3rdErickson/ChunKassidy Chun
Emi Erickson
144.0
3rdSLAUGHTER/DeucharZOE SLAUGHTER
Logan Deuchar
144.0
5thMamizuka/MamizukaSerenity Mamizuka
Madison Mamizuka
137.0
5thStammberger/CoralleAnnika Stammberger
Jesee Coralle
137.0
5thKeanini/SmithJolie Keanini
Isabella (anuhea) Smith
137.0
5thNishimura/ChungMegan Nishimura
Kemi Chung
137.0
9thThompson/VaimaonaPenina-taima Vaimaona
Bella Thompson
122.0
9thErickson/DiersbockElyse Erickson
Ellie Diersbock
122.0
9thPACKER/AltwiesKANANIMAULOA PACKER
Ava Altwies
122.0
9thHirahara/KOANUINADIA KOANUI
Hemakanapuaikamaluhia Hirahara
122.0
9thBOTHOF/CabuenaKELSIE BOTHOF
Rozalynn Cabuena
122.0

Boys 14U

1stSHIRAISHI/SanchezKAINALU SHIRAISHI
Austin Sanchez
93.0
2ndMCMANUS/ERICKSONJOHN (JACK) MCMANUS
HUNTER ERICKSON
91.0
3rdNakao/CosmaShaun Nakao
Justice (kekama) Cosma
88.0
3rdSMITH/AKANAKANALU AKANA
ELIJAH SMITH
88.0
5thSaffery Iii/CLINIEMANUELE (KAHALE) CLINI
James Saffery Iii
84.0
6thBadham/PorterBrody Badham
Evan Porter
81.0

Girls 12U

1stHipa/PalenciaAva Hipa
Melahi Palencia
56.0
2ndFujishima/KaaleleAlyssa Mae Fujishima
Anuhea Kaalele
55.0
2ndFukumoto/BiondiMakena Biondi
Natalie Fukumoto
55.0

Girls 18U

1stMCGRATH/NICHOLSJORDYN NICHOLS
LAURIE MCGRATH
155.0
2ndDisegna/LeutenekerSevilla Leuteneker
Montana Disegna
151.0
3rdZIZZI/RadovanANTONIA ZIZZI
Elsa Radovan
147.0
3rdRussell/SniffenAmy Russell
Mileina Sniffen
147.0
5thGalicinao Ripley/BARDOUCHEJORDAN BARDOUCHE
Ashley Galicinao Ripley
140.0
5thVasconcellos-merryman/ArumeSage Vasconcellos-merryman
Courtney Arume
140.0

Boys 16U

1stRussell/RussellWilliam (tyler) Russell
Frank (thomas) Russell
132.0
2ndTUNE/SimmonsAIDAN TUNE
Braydon Simmons
129.0
3rdCalligan/BobadillaBlake Calligan
Jayven Bobadilla
125.0
3rdOliva/HiraharaLa'iakeaoaloaliilani Hirahara
Dylan Oliva
125.0
5thMonlux/NakaoCade Nakao
Kanoaikekai Monlux
119.0
5thROMANOWSKI/ROMANOWSKIROMAN (KALA) ROMANOWSKI
VAN (KEKAI) ROMANOWSKI
119.0
5thTHOMPSON/Van DeldenKEAUKAIOKAIWI THOMPSON
Lev Van Delden
119.0
5thBower/AU YUENKEEGAN AU YUEN
Teke Bower
119.0

Girls 14U

1stUluave/VaioletiMelie Vaioleti
Kathleen Uluave
114.0
2ndDeuchar/MarumotoElla Deuchar
Haumea Marumoto
111.0
3rdPick/LibermanMakela Pick
Makena Liberman
108.0
3rdDeponte/MiyasakiJaci Miyasaki
Haylee Deponte
108.0
5thAsuncion/TovoAnae Asuncion
Ahleejah Tovo
103.0
5thMasutani/CabuslayMaile Masutani
Erica Cabuslay
103.0
5thCarvalho/HiraharaRobyn (pi'ilani) Carvalho
Piilani Hirahara
103.0
5thGarcia/MoriwakiKamaluhia Garcia
Kahealani Moriwaki
103.0
9thMiller/MiyasatoLauren Miller
Maya Miyasato
91.0
9thBinney/ChillingworthKawena Chillingworth
Rella Binney
91.0
9thMcguinn/HayashibaraJade Mcguinn
Miya Hayashibara
91.0
9thPagud/LloydKyra Pagud
Julianna Lloyd
91.0
9thCHOCK-MAKIYA/ChuDILAN CHOCK-MAKIYA
Leina Chu
91.0