Sat, Feb 2nd, 2019

ALOHA REGION JUNIOR BEACH SERIES

Aloha Region - USAV

WAIKIKI QUEEN'S BEACH
HONOLULU, HI 96815

 

Boys 12U

1stScanlan/NiethammerMichael Niethammer
Tanoaalofa Scanlan
54.0
2ndPorter/EricksonCameron Porter
Finn Erickson
53.0

Girls 12U

1stKaalele/MelloAnuhea Kaalele
Makenna Mello
68.0
2ndPalencia/HipaAva Hipa
Melahi Palencia
66.0
3rdLariosa/FujishimaAlyssa Mae Fujishima
Nicole Lariosa
65.0
3rdFukumoto/Ben-yoseffNatalie Fukumoto
Dominique Ben-yoseff
65.0
5thSadiarin/FaumuiRamsey Sadiarin
Briseis Faumui
61.0
5thAuwae/HallJaelah Auwae
Gabriella Hall
61.0
7thTom/Tang-silvaEma Temanu Tom
Jerney Tang-silva
58.0
7thTaamu-perifanos/MolinaJayde Taamu-perifanos
Aubrie Molina
58.0
7thChew/TafisiAnela Chew
Teihaani Tafisi
58.0

Girls 18U

1stOKANO/ClarkeSAMANTHA OKANO
Indigo Clarke
170.0
2ndHAMAOKA/ROBERTS-NAVARROMAYA HAMAOKA
SENNA ROBERTS-NAVARRO
166.0
3rdMURAOKA/IKENAGAALYSSA MURAOKA
TAYLI IKENAGA
162.0
3rdNICHOLS/KEKOOLANIANGELENE-TORI KEKOOLANI
JORDYN NICHOLS
162.0
5thGoya/RadovanElsa Radovan
Erin Goya
153.0
5thFENTON/WACKERCECILIA FENTON
ALEXA WACKER
153.0
5thChun/ThompsonCamilla Chun
Shawna Thompson
153.0
5thMamizuka/KamakeeainaKeaupunilani Kamakeeaina
Serenity Mamizuka
153.0
9thBohnet/Galicinao RipleyAshley Galicinao Ripley
Kayin Bohnet
136.0

Boys 14U

1stNakao/NiethammerWilliam Niethammer
Shaun Nakao
81.0
2ndSanchez/SHIRAISHIKAINALU SHIRAISHI
Austin Sanchez
79.0

Girls 14U

1stHawkins/FiaseuGrace Fiaseu
Gennezia Hawkins
120.0
2ndPick/LibermanMakela Pick
Makena Liberman
117.0
3rdSAELUA/AHOKOVIAVA AHOKOVI
JODI SAELUA
114.0
3rdMartinez/DeponteNaya Martinez
Haylee Deponte
114.0
5thKaoihana/AlvarezTaylor Kaoihana
Kaiona Alvarez
108.0
5thAsuncion/TovoAnae Asuncion
Ahleejah Tovo
108.0
5thKaopuiki/MamizukaMadison Mamizuka
Harley Kaopuiki
108.0
5thKai/HiraharaPiilani Hirahara
Charis Kai
108.0
9thEmbry/HallHavani Embry
Dylan Hall
96.0
9thMiller/MiyasatoLauren Miller
Maya Miyasato
96.0
9thLum/MatsushimaMacy Matsushima
Raymie Lum
96.0
9thHotchin/PerezHokulani Perez
Sienna Hotchin
96.0
9thChillingworth/BinneyKawena Chillingworth
Rella Binney
96.0
9thAltwies/HallAva Altwies
Devon Hall
96.0
9thCHOCK-MAKIYA/ChuDILAN CHOCK-MAKIYA
Leina Chu
96.0

Boys 18U

1stHAINE/ANDERSENLARS ANDERSEN
NOA HAINE
140.0
2ndRussell/RussellWilliam (tyler) Russell
Frank (thomas) Russell
137.0
3rdHirahara/HAINERILEY HAINE
La'iakeaoaloaliilani Hirahara
133.0

Girls 16U

1stConnor/EmbryAlana Embry
Ella Connor
152.0
2ndChun/EricksonKassidy Chun
Emi Erickson
148.0
3rdMatias/LOUIHIE LOUI
Jaclyn Matias
144.0
3rdHirahara/BARDOUCHEJORDAN BARDOUCHE
Hemakanapuaikamaluhia Hirahara
144.0
5thMcginn/DenisKelsea Mcginn
Brynn Denis
137.0
5thFaumui/BOTHOFKELSIE BOTHOF
Alazah Faumui
137.0
5thGuerrero/PACKERKANANIMAULOA PACKER
Kianna Guerrero
137.0
5thSLAUGHTER/KaaleleZOE SLAUGHTER
Kahiau Kaalele
137.0
9thAsada/SoaresElizabeth Asada
Miyah Soares
122.0
9thSmith/PangilinanSamantha Pangilinan
Isabella Smith
122.0
9thGardner/KimDiana Gardner
Ashlyn Kim
122.0
9thNakamura/Ha'oMia Nakamura
Kyla Ha'o
122.0
9thCabuena/EvansRozalynn Cabuena
Ami Evans
122.0