Sat, May 25th, 2019

ALOHA REGION BRQ #2

Aloha Region - USAV

WAIKIKI QUEEN'S BEACH
HONOLULU, HI 96815

 

Boys 12U

1st(Bid)Scanlan/MarumotoKahikina Marumoto
Tanoaalofa Scanlan
54.0
2nd(Bid)Mcmanus/KikuchiTyson Kikuchi
Dylan Mcmanus
53.0

Girls 12U

1st(Bid)Kaalele/MelloAnuhea Kaalele
Makenna Mello
68.0
2nd(Bid)Fukumoto/BiondiMakena Biondi
Natalie Fukumoto
66.0
3rdCabral/Ben-yoseffDominique Ben-yoseff
Ale'a Cabral
65.0
3rdHipa/PalenciaAva Hipa
Melahi Palencia
65.0
5thStephens/RudometkinKealananea Stephens
Anareece Rudometkin
61.0
5thCochrane/WongRuby Cochrane
Kaila Wong
61.0
5thLariosa/TeixeiraJohanna Teixeira
Nicole Lariosa
61.0
5thWatanabe/ThomasCami Watanabe
Ariana Thomas
61.0
9thFujikake/BothofFinley Fujikake
Ryann Bothof
54.0

Girls 18U

1st(Bid)MURAOKA/IKENAGAALYSSA MURAOKA
TAYLI IKENAGA
140.0
2nd(Bid)Radovan/WACKERALEXA WACKER
Elsa Radovan
137.0
3rdFenton/HAMAOKACecilia Fenton
MAYA HAMAOKA
133.0

Boys 14U

1st(Bid)CLINI/MCMANUSEMANUELE (KAHALE) CLINI
JOHN (JACK) MCMANUS
93.0
2nd(Bid)Spottswood/RiggJackson Spottswood
Aidan Rigg
91.0
3rdSMITH/AKANAKANALU AKANA
ELIJAH SMITH
88.0
3rdSanchez/SHIRAISHIKAINALU SHIRAISHI
Austin Sanchez
88.0
5thWilcox/DilksDraider Wilcox
Robert Dilks
84.0
5thHeard Jr/YostDavid Michael Heard Jr
Alika Yost
84.0

Girls 14U

1st(Bid)LOUI/ROBERTS-NAVARROHIE LOUI
SENNA ROBERTS-NAVARRO
120.0
2nd(Bid)Clarke/FiaseuGrace Fiaseu
Indigo Clarke
117.0
3rdMerrifield/VaioletiTaylor Merrifield
Melie Vaioleti
114.0
3rdMarumoto/DeucharElla Deuchar
Haumea Marumoto
114.0
5thClarke/SniffenSydney Sniffen
Nicanora Clarke
108.0
5thPick/LibermanMakela Pick
Makena Liberman
108.0
5thUluave/GarciaKathleen Uluave
Kamaluhia Garcia
108.0
5thAHOKOVI/SAELUAAVA AHOKOVI
JODI SAELUA
108.0
9thHall/AuwaeGabrielle Hall
Jaelah Auwae
96.0
9thStephens/RodriguezKaleima'ilakaumaka Stephens
Alexis Rodriguez
96.0
9thDeen-jackson/GideonRheanna Deen-jackson
Kiana Gideon
96.0
9thValdez/HeatherlyAlaina Valdez
Lilh Heatherly
96.0
9thBinney/HallRella Binney
Dylan Hall
96.0
9thPeterson/Kealoha-batesDanbri Kealoha-bates
Tyrene Peterson
96.0
9thChillingworth/EvelethKawena Chillingworth
Emilia Eveleth
96.0

Boys 16U

1st(Bid)TUNE/PINKXANDER PINK
AIDAN TUNE
108.0
2nd(Bid)Bower/AU YUENKEEGAN AU YUEN
Teke Bower
105.0

Girls 16U

1st(Bid)OKANO/ChungSAMANTHA OKANO
Kemi Chung
128.0
2nd(Bid)Chun/EricksonKassidy Chun
Emi Erickson
125.0
3rdDenis/McginnKelsea Mcginn
Brynn Denis
122.0
3rdMatias/ConnorJaclyn Matias
Ella Connor
122.0
5thOsbun/WatanabeKaylee Osbun
Kaci Watanabe
115.0
5thKai/AkanaKamelenahe Kai
Maya Akana
115.0
5thBOTHOF/GuerreroKELSIE BOTHOF
Kianna Guerrero
115.0